[PROFILE] Mad Clown

Stage Name : Mad Clown (매드클라운)
Real Name : Jo Dongrim (조동림)
Date of Birth : March 28th 1985
Specialist : Rapping
Agency : STARSHIP X Entertainment (with Jung Gigo)
Collaboration : With STARSHIP Family
1. Stupid Love (with Soyou of SISTAR)
2. Stalker (with Hyolyn of SISTAR)
Twitter : twitter.com/real_mad_clown
Instagram : instagram.com/anythinggoes85
mc

mc2

mc3

mc4

Collaboration with Soyou
mc7

mc11

mc14

mc6

mc8

mc15

mc17

with Soyou and Hyolyn
mc5

mc9

mc10

mc13

mc12

mc18

by @STARSHIPentINA
PLEASE TAKE OUT WITH FULL CREDIT! thanks^^

Advertisements

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s